BMW Financial Services Go Green Sweepstakes Winner’s List

Congratulations to all winners of the BMW Financial Services Go Green Sweepstakes.

Second Prize Winners will receive a special BMW Lifestyle Gift, which will be delivered to the address listed on file by no later than June 30th, 2010.
Prize First Name Last Name City State
Grand Prize Winner Gabriel R. Saratoga CA
First Prize Winner Raymond G. Miami FL
Second Prize Winner Rubi A. Clermont FL
Second Prize Winner Ruel A. Vallejo CA
Second Prize Winner Kenneth A. Hingham MA
Second Prize Winner Richard A. Livingston NJ
Second Prize Winner Alexander A. Ashburn VA
Second Prize Winner Matthew B. Potomac MD
Second Prize Winner Irvin B. Cameron LA
Second Prize Winner Patrick B. Fort Lauderdale FL
Second Prize Winner Venessa B. Philadelphia PA
Second Prize Winner Willie C. Albany GA
Second Prize Winner Ani C. Northridge CA
Second Prize Winner Antonio C. Elizabeth NJ
Second Prize Winner Andres C. Elmhurst NY
Second Prize Winner Javier C. San Diego CA
Second Prize Winner Byoung C. State College PA
Second Prize Winner John C. Sacramento CA
Second Prize Winner Rodolfo C. Port Lavaca TX
Second Prize Winner Greg D. Raleigh NC
Second Prize Winner Celina D. Boynton Beach FL
Second Prize Winner Tuan D. Marlborough
Second Prize Winner David D. Atlanta GA
Second Prize Winner Jeffrey E. Lakewood OH
Second Prize Winner Lindsay F. Branford CT
Second Prize Winner Barry F. Carrollton VA
Second Prize Winner Blabeer G. Houston TX
Second Prize Winner Donna G. Houston TX
Second Prize Winner Bradley G. Bellevue WA
Second Prize Winner Sharye G. Woodstock GA
Second Prize Winner James H. Fort Worth TX
Second Prize Winner Tisha H. Chester VA
Second Prize Winner Matthew H. Mission Viejo CA
Second Prize Winner Corrina H. Corrales NM
Second Prize Winner Joann H. Kenner LA
Second Prize Winner Harbor H. Atlanta GA
Second Prize Winner Maria H. Raleigh NC
Second Prize Winner Jennifer H. Portola Valley CA
Second Prize Winner Suzanne J. Coral Springs FL
Second Prize Winner Sharon J. Atlanta GA
Second Prize Winner Shirley J. Detroit MI
Second Prize Winner Lisa K. Elkhorn NE
Second Prize Winner Matthew K. Phillipsburg NJ
Second Prize Winner Mohtasim K. Chandler AZ
Second Prize Winner Laura K. Baiting Hollow NY
Second Prize Winner Woodrow K. Mason OH
Second Prize Winner Ryan K. Saint Louis MO
Second Prize Winner Paul K. Houston TX
Second Prize Winner Susatee K. North Bay Village FL
Second Prize Winner Jeffrey K. Northampton MA
Second Prize Winner Joseph L. Oakland Gardens NY
Second Prize Winner Sheila L. Wilmington NC
Second Prize Winner Quanxi L. Wayland MA
Second Prize Winner Sandra L. Raleigh NC
Second Prize Winner Kelly L. Cary NC
Second Prize Winner Kwok L. New York NY
Second Prize Winner Nicolae L. Palm Beach Gardens FL
Second Prize Winner Rolando L. Vallejo CA
Second Prize Winner John M. Tampa FL
Second Prize Winner Robert M. Pompano Beach FL
Second Prize Winner Donald M. Tallahassee FL
Second Prize Winner Jeanette M. LA Puente CA
Second Prize Winner Jennifer M. Ladera Ranch CA
Second Prize Winner Chad M. Sevierville TN
Second Prize Winner John M. Scotch Plains NJ
Second Prize Winner Steve M. MANITOWOC WI
Second Prize Winner Paul M. Los Angeles CA
Second Prize Winner Melissa M. Land O Lakes FL
Second Prize Winner Marlene M. Villa Park CA
Second Prize Winner Diana N. Flushing NY
Second Prize Winner Lex P. West Chester PA
Second Prize Winner Kenny P. Bartlett IL
Second Prize Winner Matt P. New York NY
Second Prize Winner Eduardo P. Burbank CA
Second Prize Winner Justin P. Elk Grove CA
Second Prize Winner Marilyn P. Basking Ridge NJ
Second Prize Winner Kathy R. Puryear TN
Second Prize Winner Joe R. Culver City CA
Second Prize Winner Wayne R. Basking Ridge NJ
Second Prize Winner Joseph R. Daytona Beach FL
Second Prize Winner Chrystian R. Flemington NJ
Second Prize Winner Jordan R. Irvine CA
Second Prize Winner Kendrick R. Virginia Beach VA
Second Prize Winner Gregory R. Anchorage AK
Second Prize Winner Tiffany R. Johnsburg IL
Second Prize Winner Sepehr S. White Plains NY
Second Prize Winner Joo Hee S. Oakland Gardens NY
Second Prize Winner John S. Santee CA
Second Prize Winner Joseph S. Minneapolis MN
Second Prize Winner Joseph S. Emmitsburg MD
Second Prize Winner Nicola S. North Bay Village FL
Second Prize Winner Jonathan S. Los Angeles CA
Second Prize Winner Susan T. Milton NH
Second Prize Winner Michael T. Pacifica CA
Second Prize Winner Micah T. Houston TX
Second Prize Winner Hector T. Azusa CA
Second Prize Winner Somanna U. Oklahoma City OK
Second Prize Winner Roger W. Agoura Hills CA
Second Prize Winner Delmar W. Powder Springs GA
Second Prize Winner Wayne W. Ringgold GA
Second Prize Winner Victor X. Alameda CA
Second Prize Winner Garnett Y. Cypress TX